现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在立陶宛签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于立陶宛政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到立陶宛的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆立陶宛签证。

            立陶宛签证

立陶宛签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的
访问签证
必须的
过境签证
必须的
文化签证
必须的
From 12 October 2015, all applicants must come to Visa Application Centre of Latvia (or mission) the first time they apply for a visa. In the following 59 months applicant can leave application without visiting the Visa Application Centre.

填写 立陶宛 旅游签证 申请表格在线

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
每人填写在线签证申请表。打印并且签署签证申请表(未满 18 岁的申 请人须由双方父母或法定监护人签字)。注明:申请人需要在签证申请表第五页顶部一栏和底部一栏签 名,申请多次入境的申请人需要在签证申请表第五页第一、二 和最后一栏签名。
b
护照或其他有效旅行文件及一份护照身份页的复印件。 护照应为在过去 10 年内签发,且在要签发的签证有效期后仍 有至少 90 天的有效时间。 护照应有至少两页连续的空白页,损坏护照将不予受理。
c
一张护照照片尺 寸的彩照,照片需为浅色背景,35x45 毫米,并需为最近六个 月内所照。
d
个人状况证明. 外籍申请人请提供合法中国签证或者有效居留证明。
e
旅行计划. 提供清晰详细的旅行计划(交通方式预订, 行程单等)。
f
机票预定单. 注意: 需为确认的往返机票订单。 签证签发后再出票付款。
g
旅行医疗保险. 原件或复印件均可(手写不接受)。 被保险 人的名字和拼音均应体现在保单里。旅行医疗保险必须覆盖申 根地区, 其有效期必须包括所有在申根地区的停留时间,保额 至少为 3 万欧元并包含紧急医务治疗,紧急医疗转移以及遗体 转移。 如申请单次入境签证,申请人需同时提交一份关于保险的声明。
h
壶口. 户口本原件及户口本所有页的复印件(只针对中国公民)
i
住宿证明. 涵盖在申根国家停留的全部期间 注明:材料必须涵盖在申根国家停留的全部区域。例如:酒店 预订单,租赁合同等。
j
申请人偿付能力证明.
• 最近 3 个月的银行对账单原件,余额不少于在目的地地区每天 40 欧,无需存款证明。
• 如果公司支付旅行及生活费用,需提供公司的偿付能力证明;或。
• 如果申请人自担费用,需提供申请人个人偿付能力证明。
The required documents have to be translated into English or Lithuanian in a separate document according to the instructions below.

For minors (under 18):
Student card & Original letter of the school mentioning:
• Full address, telephone number of the school
permission for absence
• Name and function of the person giving the permission
• Notary Certificate (legalized by MFA) of the family relation between the minor and his/her parents or proof of guardianship.

If travelling alone: Notary certificate (legalized by MFA) of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians and a copy thereof.

If travelling with one parent or legal guardian: Notary certificate (legalized by MFA) of signed permission to travel from the non-travelling party and a copy thereof.

If the non-travelling party resides abroad, travel permission must be notarized by the authorities in the country of residence.


For employees:
Sealed copy of the business license of the employing company.
Employment certificate (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:

• Address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company.
• The name and position of the countersigning officer.
• The name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service.
• Approval of leave or absence.


For retired persons:
Proof of pension or other regular income.


For unemployed persons:
If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse and notary certificate of marriage, legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs.

If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.

立陶宛旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 6 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期立陶宛: 90 天逗留 立陶宛的签证帮助
最长居住期立陶宛: 90 天逗留 立陶宛的签证帮助
申请立陶宛签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 立陶宛使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to