现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在丹麦签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于丹麦政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到丹麦的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆丹麦签证。

            丹麦签证

丹麦签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
旅游
必须的
商务签证
必须的
商务
必须的
访问签证
必须的
Accurate contact information is IMPORTANT for your visa application!

VisaHQ can assist you in completing the application form and pre-reviewing your application materials to meet the current requirements of the Consulate, in order to help your visa application process to the maximum extent possible for all Chinese passport holders or holders of residence permit. however the applicant need to submit the application personally.

According to the Danish (Shanghai) Consulate's regulations, VisaHQ can provide this service only for applicants from Jiangsu, Zhejiang, Shanghai, Jiangxi and Anhui regions, or for holders residence permits issued for more than three months (temporary).

选择的类型 丹麦 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申根签证申请表。 一套填写正确的'申根签证申请表格。需原件。
b
护照。 要在您的签证过期后仍然有效3个月. 必须至少有两张空白页。
c
一张护照照片, 贴在申请表格上。照片尺寸应为护照照片尺寸,照片背景为浅色,照片为半年内所照。
d
身份证副本. 所有申请人必须提供中国身份证副本。
e
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
f
航班預訂. 有效的(申根全程)往返机票预订单。如您申请多次入境,仅需要提供首次的往返机票预订单。预订单必须真实有效,包含申请人全名,完整的航班信息及有效的预定编码。
因签证结果的不可控性,我们不建议您提前出票。
g
醫療保險. 申根旅行保险- 您需要购买 一 份适用于申根国的旅行医疗保险,保险额不低于3万欧元,须包含紧急医疗和医疗遣返的费用,覆盖完整的申根行程。
h
償付能力證明. 户口簿原件(无需翻译):及户口簿所有页的复印件(中国公民适用)/ 非中国公民需要提交有效的中国居留许可。
i
个人状况证明. 在职人员:
• 加盖公司公章的公司营业执照复印件。
• 由雇主签发出具的英文在职证明原件 (需打印在公司正式的抬头信纸上,包含公司全称&地址&固定电话&传真&邮箱地址),由负责人签字(显示签字人职位)&加盖公司公章;在职证明需要包含的信息至少如下:申请人姓名,职务,收入,工作年限;准假时间&准假原因;公司需声明将保留申请人职位,担保申请人在旅行期间遵守当地法律法规并按照计划时间准时归国。

j
壺口. 户口本原件及户口本所有页的复印件(无需翻译,只针对中国公民)。
k
住宿证明. 申根地区全部行程的住宿证明,包括饭店名称,电话,传真以及各酒店逗留时间。
l
之前的旅行. 能显示以前的出国旅行的信息的证件; 如旧护照上有以前的旅行信息,须提供旧护照。
For unemployed adults:

• If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse plus notary certificate of marriage, legalized by MFA.
• If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.


For retired persons
Proof of pension or other regular income.


For minors (under 18) Student card & Original letter of the school, mentioning:

• Permission for absence.
• Name and function of the person giving the permission.
• One photocopy thereof.
• Notary certificate of family relationship or a proof of guardianship, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs.
• When the minor is travelling alone or only with one parent: notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the parents'/legal guardians' country of residence.

丹麦旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期丹麦: 90 天逗留 丹麦的签证帮助
最长居住期丹麦: 90 天逗留 丹麦的签证帮助
300 CNY is for pre-checking only.
申请丹麦签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 丹麦使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to