摩纳哥签证

摩纳哥签证

的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的
Nationals of countries outside the European Economic Area wishing to visit the Principality of Monaco must be in possession of a valid passport and a visa for the Schengen area.

Consequently, requests for visas to enter Monegasque territory must be made to the Embassy of the country of the Schengen Area that will be the entry point for a stay in Europe. Once a Schengen visa has been obtained, a visit to the Principality can be made with no additional formalities and for stays of less than 90 days.

摩纳哥的旅游签证是必需的对于中国公民 并且需要申请人亲自递交申请

可惜目前VisaHQ不提供申请摩纳哥旅游签证的全方位服务。

你可以采取以下步骤

  • 请检查您护照的有效期和是否有可用的空白页面。

  • 请联系最近的使领馆或领事馆摩纳哥

    利用我们广泛全面的大使馆领事馆数据库找到最近的 大使馆或领事馆的数据库 与大使馆取得联系后请马上确认所需文件、办理签证的时间还有领事馆是否通过邮件接收申请。

  • 申请摩纳哥签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 摩纳哥使馆

    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to