现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在瑞士签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于瑞士政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到瑞士的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆瑞士签证。

            瑞士签证

瑞士签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
旅游
必须的
商务签证
必须的
商务
必须的
访问签证
必须的
If you haven't been collected Schengen fingerprints before, you need to go to the visa center to submit this application and collect fingerprints. However, VisaHQ can still assist you in completing the application form and pre-reviewing your application materials to meet the current requirements of the Consulate, in order to help your visa application process to the maximum extent possible.

According to the Switzerland (Shanghai) Consulate's regulations, VisaHQ can provide this service only for applicants from the Jurisdiction of Shanghai Consulate: Anhui, Jiangsu, Zhejiang and Shanghai.

选择的类型 瑞士 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申根签证申请表 (原件)。申请表需用英语,或德语、法语等瑞士官方语言。申请表需申请者本人签名。签名应与护照、委托书上的签名一致,即同为字母、拼音或汉字。未满18岁的未成年申请者:申请表必须由父母双方共同签名或法定监护人签名。请不要代签未成年人的姓名。请完整、准确地填写申请表各项信息。未填写完整的申请表将视为缺失。
b
护照原件。 因私护照或正式旅行证件,有效期需超过所申请签证有效期三个月以上,至少有两页可供使用的空白签证页。证件颁发日期不得超过10年。护照上所要求的每项签字必须是本人使用签字笔签字。10岁或以上的申请人护照须由本人签字。护照首页(个人信息页)和末页(签字页),以及申根/英国/美国/加拿大签证页。
c
照片两张。 两张相同的白底彩色近照,近6个月内拍摄 (原件)。尺寸为3.5 厘米 x 4.5厘米,正面免冠。请登录中心官网查看签证照片要求。
d
身份证复印件。. 申请人身份证彩色复印件(正反面)。
e
行程. 提供以旅行者名义确认或保留航班行程。必须显示进出的航班。
f
银行对帐单. 最近三个月的银行对账单,以显示有足够的行程支付资金。
g
雇佣信. 由雇主出具的证明信(英文、德文、法文、意大利语或者罗曼什语) ,需使用公司正式的信头纸并加盖公章,公司负责人亲笔签字,并明确日期及如下信息:
• 任职公司的地址。
• 电话和传真号码。
• 任职公司签字人员的姓名和职务。
• 申请人姓名、职务。
• 收入和工作年限。
• 行程目的。
• 公司为申请人保留职位。
• 费用承担方以及准假证明。
• 工作单位证明 (原件+复印件)。

h
雇主业执照. 盖章的公司营业执照复印件 。对于如学校或政府机构类,没有营业执照的单位,可不提供此项材料。关于这种情况,建议仍在您的在职证明中进行说明。
i
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
j
住宿证明. 住宿证明(酒店预订,所有权证明或代表申请人出租房屋),或者如果适用的话, 填写并签署的维护和住宿承诺。
k
资金证明。. 近3个月的工资对账单原件,显示充足余额。
l
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
m
签证申请. 如果您选择由他人代交您的签证申请,必须提供。
• 委托书上的签名必须与申请者护照、签证申请表上签名一致, 且委托书必须填写完整,不得有任何涂改。
• 委托书须单独开具,不可共用。
• 未满18岁的未成年申请者:委托书必须由父母任何一方或法定监护人签名。注意:父母或法定监护人请不要代签未成年人的姓名。年龄以递交申请日是否达到18周岁为准。
• 如父母为未成年申请者代交,则不需要提供委托书,但须提供户口等证明关系的材料。

For employed applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Original and copy of Employment certificate, or Working certificate.Letter from the employer (in English, German, French, Italian or Romansh) on official company paper with stamp, signature of a responsible person in the company, signature date.

• A sealed copy of the Business license or Organization code or Institution legal person certificate or other similar function certificate (Original).


For the student applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Studies certificate, original (original with copy and also translation).
- Should be issued by your school or university and contain your grade and days of leave.
- Should include school’s address, contact and official seal.
- Should also indicate name, position and signature of the person in charge.

• Bankbook or bank statement (except credit card) of the person you are financially dependent on, covering the last three months (Original).

• Proof of kinship to the person you are financially dependent on, legalized by the Chinese Ministry Of Foreign Affairs or by the Chinese Embassy (Original containing translation).


For the retired applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Proof of pension or other regular income (original with copy and also translation). For example - retirement certificate.


For unemployed applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Proof of kinship to the person you are financially dependent, or notarial marriage certificate and, legalized by the Chinese Ministry Of Foreign Affairs or by the Chinese Embassy, containing English or Dutch translation (original and copy).

• This certificate is not required if parents sponsor the trip and a notarial certificate of birth legalized by Foreign affairs office is provided.

• In case there is no family relationship with the sponsor, an original explanation letter stating relations between applicant and the sponsor of this trip shall be provided.


For minor applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Bankbook or bank statement (except credit card) of the person you are financially dependent on, covering the last three months (original)

• Notary certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalized by the Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affairs or by the Chinese Embassy (Original containing translation).

• A copy of an official Swiss certificate can also be used as proof.

• Proof of kinship to the person you are financially dependent, legalized by the Chinese Ministry Of Foreign Affairs or by the Chinese Embassy (Original containing translation)

瑞士旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
最长居住期瑞士: 90 天逗留 瑞士的签证帮助
最长居住期瑞士: 90 天逗留 瑞士的签证帮助
申请瑞士签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 瑞士使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
瑞士的签证信息
Switzerland签证
4
瑞士签证持有者姓名
5
旅客的护照号码
6
签证持有者的出生日期 (格式可能和月—日—年格式不同)
7
旅行者性别
8
旅行者国籍
9
瑞士签证备注
11
允许进入Switzerland的次数 (受限于签证有效日期)
12
每次在Switzerland逗留的最长期限
13
瑞士领事馆颁发的签证
16
瑞士签证期满时间
18
进入Switzerland的目的 (瑞士签证类型)