现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在瑞典签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于瑞典政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到瑞典的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆瑞典签证。

            瑞典签证

瑞典签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的
访问签证
必须的

Each applicant is required to submit application in person. VisaHQ is able to assist the client with checking and reviewing application form to ensure accuracy and meeting with the requirements of the visa process, also we will assist you personally during the appointment not to queue up, and will collect your passport.



VisaHQ can only assist the applicants residing in Shanghai, Anhui, Jiangsu, Zhejiang.

选择的类型 瑞典 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。用英文或瑞典语填写完整的签证申请表(申根签证申请表),并由申请人在两处地方签字。
b
护照原件。 护照或其他有效旅游证件,以及护照身份信息页复印件两份及护照签字页复印件一份,在您离开申根区后至少还有90天有效期。 护照需由持有人签名(不会写字的未成年人无需签字),并且至少有2页签证空白页, 否则将被拒绝受理。对于外籍人士,一张有效的中国签证/居留许可也必须同时提供。护照须为在过去十年内签发。如果您提交在过去一年内签发的新护照,您应该同时出示旧护照,并提交该旧护照身份页及所有带公章和签证的各页复印件一份。
c
照片两张。照片须符合如下要求:照片须显示整个脸部, 拍摄时应两眼平视面对前方的照相机;彩色照片,背景为淡色;照片须为六个月内的近照,且须符合本人实际面貌;照片须为免冠,有特别宗教原因者除外。[上海/杭州/南京签证申请中心:申请人无需再递交照片,如申请人在过去59个月内已采集过申根指纹以及申请人是未满12周岁的儿童仍然需要递交照片,要求同上]。
d
身份证复印件。. 申请人身份证彩色复印件(正反面)。
e
行程计划. 由航空公司或旅行公司出具的,显示具体行程日期的,机票预定证明或行程表的复印件和一份对此行的计划安排的说明。请注意:不建议在获得签证之前出票,以上材料将影响您将获得签证的有效期和入境次数。
f
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
g
住宿证明. 住宿证明(酒店预订,所有权证明或代表申请人出租房屋),或者如果适用的话, 填写并签署的维护和住宿承诺。
h
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
i
资金证明。. 近3个月的工资对账单原件,显示充足余额。
Please Note:
In general the applicant is advised to provide documentation in original. Additional documentation may be required. In case the applicant cannot provide the original version of the document, a copy must be added, an English translation must be attached to any documents in Chinese.

For minors (under 18):

• Student card.

• Original letter of the school with English translation, mentioning:
- Full address, telephone number of the school.
- Permission for absence.
- Name and function of the person giving the permission.

• Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA.


Minors travelling alone or with one parent:

Notary Certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence.


For employees:

• A sealed copy of the business license of the employing company.

• A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:
- Address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company.

-The name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer.

-The name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service.

-Approval for leave or absence.


For retired persons:

• Pension certificate, with a copy thereof.

• Or the original letter of retirement from the employer, the letter should be printed on company letter head, signed and stamped

• Proof of regular income.


For unemployed adults:

• If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse plus notary certificate of marriage, legalised by MFA.

• If single/ divorced /widow/ widower - any other proof of regular income.


For students:

• Student card, with a copy thereof.

• Original letter from the school/institution with full address, telephone number of the school/institution, permission for absence for the applicant and name and function of the person giving the permission. The letter should be printed on school/institution letterhead, stamped and signed.

瑞典旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期瑞典: 90 天逗留 瑞典的签证帮助
最长居住期瑞典: 90 天逗留 瑞典的签证帮助
申请瑞典签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 瑞典使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to