现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在西班牙签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于西班牙政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到西班牙的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆西班牙签证。

            西班牙签证

居住于中国 西班牙签证 印度护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的

According to the policy of Spain Visa Center Shanghai, each applicant is required to submit application personally. But VisaHQ could assist you on filling out visa application form, pre-checking files and making appointment

选择的类型 西班牙 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。一张使用英文或西班牙文大写印刷体手工填写或者打印机填写的申请表,须申请者本人签名。(未成年人则必须加上法定监护人的签字)。
b
护照原件。护照有效期为预计离开申根国的时间后至少3 个月有效,有2 张以上的空白可用页,护照所有页的复印件, 其中护照首页即包含个人信息页的复印件需2份。
c
护照类型照片。一张6个月内的白底彩照,约35毫米宽,45毫米高。
d
医疗保险. 个人旅行医疗保险:此份保险必需承付申请人在申根国境内停留时所能发生的意外情况所需的医疗救助和返回本国的所有费用。投保金额至少为30000 欧元或等值的人民币。
e
住宿证明. 住宿证明(酒店预订,所有权证明或代表申请人出租房屋),或者如果适用的话, 填写并签署的维护和住宿承诺。
f
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
g
航班預訂. 有效的(申根全程)往返机票预订单。如您申请多次入境,仅需要提供首次的往返机票预订单。预订单必须真实有效,包含申请人全名,完整的航班信息及有效的预定编码。
因签证结果的不可控性,我们不建议您提前出票。
h
償付能力證明. 户口簿原件(无需翻译):及户口簿所有页的复印件(中国公民适用)/ 非中国公民需要提交有效的中国居留许可。
i
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
Additional documents for for minors (under 18):
Student card or original letter of the school, mentioning:
• Full address, telephone number of the school.
• Permission for absence.
• Name and function of the person giving the permission.
• One photocopy thereof.


For minors travelling alone or with one parent:
• Notary Certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians(when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence.
• Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalized by MFA.


For Employees:
- A sealed copy of the business license of the employing company.

- A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:
• Address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company.
• the name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer.
• the name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service.
• approval for leave or absence.


For retired persons:
• Proof of pension or other regular income.

西班牙旅游签证签证费印度

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
最长居住期西班牙: 90 天逗留 西班牙的签证帮助
最长居住期西班牙: 90 天逗留 西班牙的签证帮助
申请西班牙签证的印度公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 西班牙使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
西班牙的签证信息
Spain签证
1
由西班牙大使馆认定的Spain的签证类别。
2
Spain的签证有效期。
3
西班牙签证签发日期 (格式可能和月—日—年格式不同)。
5
旅客的护照号码
9
西班牙签证备注
11
允许进入Spain的次数 (受限于签证有效日期)
12
每次在Spain逗留的最长期限
13
西班牙领事馆颁发的签证
16
西班牙签证期满时间
18
进入Spain的目的 (西班牙签证类型)