现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在斯洛文尼亚签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于斯洛文尼亚政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到斯洛文尼亚的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆斯洛文尼亚签证。

            斯洛文尼亚签证

斯洛文尼亚签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的

Each applicant is required to submit application in person. VisaHQ is able to assist the client with checking and reviewing application form to ensure accuracy and meeting with the requirements of the visa process, also we will assist you personally during the appointment not to queue up, and will collect your passport.



中国 applicants should submit application 20 days prior to departure time.

选择的类型 斯洛文尼亚 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。 一份填写正确并由申请人亲笔签名的申请表(未满 18 岁的申请人须由父母或法定监护人签字)。
b
护照原件。 护照或其他旅行证件须在拟离开申根国境的日期后至少三个月内仍有效。如涉及多次访问,以最后一次拟离开申根国境的日期为基准计算。护照或其他旅行证件应有至少两页空白签证页以粘贴签证纸。护照或其他旅行证件应在过去十年内签发。损坏护照将不予受理。
c
护照类型照片:一张护照照片尺寸的彩照,照片需为浅色背景,35x45 毫米,并需为最近六个月内近照。
d
行程计划. 由航空公司或旅行公司出具的,显示具体行程日期的,机票预定证明或行程表的复印件和一份对此行的计划安排的说明。请注意:不建议在获得签证之前出票,以上材料将影响您将获得签证的有效期和入境次数。
e
雇佣信. 一份由申请人雇主出具的带有公司抬头的证明信原件,包括联系信息,工作开始日期,职位,出勤记录,旅行目的及持续时间,并说明申请人将回到现有职位。学生申请人,请提交一份学校官方出具的在读证明,并说明申请人已经注册了下个学期的学习,(原件+复印件+翻译件)。
f
私人邀请函. 如果访友或探亲,必须提供由接待人出具的邀请函,包含接待人和申请人的联系信息、此行时间和目的、居住地地址,签字和日期。还要证明接待人在斯洛文尼亚的情况,例如:接待人斯洛文尼亚护照复印件,如果接待人不是斯洛文尼亚公民,则提供斯洛文尼亚居留许可和护照复印件。
g
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
h
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
i
航班預訂. 有效的(申根全程)往返机票预订单。如您申请多次入境,仅需要提供首次的往返机票预订单。预订单必须真实有效,包含申请人全名,完整的航班信息及有效的预定编码。
因签证结果的不可控性,我们不建议您提前出票。
j
资金证明。. 近3个月的工资对账单原件,显示充足余额。
k
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
l
住宿证明. 申根地区全部行程的住宿证明,包括饭店名称,电话,传真以及各酒店逗留时间。
For minors (under 18):

• Student card.

• Original letter of the school with English translation, mentioning:
- Full address, telephone number of the school.
- Permission for absence.
- Name and function of the person giving the permission.

• Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA.


Minors travelling alone or with one parent:

Notary Certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence.


For employees:

• A sealed copy of the business license of the employing company.

• A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:
- Address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company.

-The name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer.

-The name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service.

-Approval for leave or absence.


For retired persons:

Proof of pension or other regular income.


For unemployed adults:

• If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse plus notary certificate of marriage, legalised by MFA.

• If single/ divorced /widow/ widower - any other proof of regular income.

斯洛文尼亚旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期斯洛文尼亚: 90 天逗留 斯洛文尼亚的签证帮助
最长居住期斯洛文尼亚: 90 天逗留 斯洛文尼亚的签证帮助
申请斯洛文尼亚签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 斯洛文尼亚使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to