现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在葡萄牙签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于葡萄牙政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到葡萄牙的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆葡萄牙签证。

            葡萄牙签证

葡萄牙签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的

Each applicant is required to submit application in person,even if the fingerprint has been collected before. VisaHQ is able to assist the client with checking and reviewing application form to ensure accuracy and meeting with the requirements of the visa process, also we will assist you personally during the appointment not to queue up, and will collect your passport.



VisaHQ can only assist the applicants residing in Shanghai, Anhui, Fujian, Jiangsu, Zhejiang.

选择的类型 葡萄牙 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。 1 份填写完整并由申请人亲笔签名的申请表。
b
护照原件。 护照 (其有效期在拟申请的签证到期后仍不少于 3 个月,必须至少有两张连续空白签证页)和个人信息页,备注页(护照换发讯息),如有延期页和其他国家的签证及所有使用页,需提供首位页两份和所有使用页一份的复印件。
c
两张本人近期白底彩照。两张近期 6 个月以内的照片,要求白色背景,3.5x4.5 厘。
d
居住证明. 证明您在中国合法居住状态的证据副本(签证或居留证)。
e
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
f
住宿证明. 住宿证明(酒店预订,所有权证明或代表申请人出租房屋),或者如果适用的话, 填写并签署的维护和住宿承诺。
g
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
h
航班預訂. 有效的(申根全程)往返机票预订单。如您申请多次入境,仅需要提供首次的往返机票预订单。预订单必须真实有效,包含申请人全名,完整的航班信息及有效的预定编码。
因签证结果的不可控性,我们不建议您提前出票。
i
償付能力證明. 户口簿原件(无需翻译):及户口簿所有页的复印件(中国公民适用)/ 非中国公民需要提交有效的中国居留许可。
j
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
For employees:

- Sealed copy of the business license of the employing company.

- A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:

• address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company.

• name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer.

• he name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service.

• approval of leave or absence.


For retired person:

•Proof of pension or other regular income.


For unemployed adults:

• If married: Letter of employment and income of spouse and notary certificate of marriage, duly legalised by MFA.

• If single/ divorced/ widow/ widower: Any otherproof of regular income.


For minors (under 18):

- Student card & Original letter of the school:
mentioning:
• Full address, telephone number of the school.

• Permission for absence.

• Name and function of the person giving the permission and 1 photocopy thereof.

- Minors travelling alone or with one parent:
• Notary Certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when minor is travelling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not travelling (if minor is travelling with one parent), legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence.

• Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA.

葡萄牙旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期葡萄牙: 90 天逗留 葡萄牙的签证帮助
最长居住期葡萄牙: 90 天逗留 葡萄牙的签证帮助
申请葡萄牙签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 葡萄牙使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to