现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在波兰签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于波兰政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到波兰的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆波兰签证。

            波兰签证

波兰签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的
Visa is NOT required for the Nationals of 中国 with passports which include an identity card number for a maximum stay of 90 days.

VisaHQ can assist you filling out visa application form, pre-reviewing visa documents and making appointment for submission for you.
The jurisdiction of Poland Consulate, Shanghai: Jiangsu, Zhejiang, Shanghai, Anhui ,Fujian or holds valid residence permit issued from these cities at least 3 months prior
Each applicant is required to submit application in person.

选择的类型 波兰 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
一份填写完整的签证申请表一,没有空项,由申请人签字(若申 请人为未成年人,则须父母双方或法定监护人签字,满 18 周 岁的申请者的表格方可由本人亲笔签字)。
b
护照。要求在签证有效期后仍有不少于90天的有效期。至少包含2页空白签证页,是近期10年内颁发的.
c
护照种类照片,白色底色,尺寸 35x45 毫
d
身份证. 申请人的身份证复印件。如果申请人不是中国公民请提供居留许可每一页的复印件。
e
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
f
醫療保險. 申根旅行保险- 您需要购买 一 份适用于申根国的旅行医疗保险,保险额不低于3万欧元,须包含紧急医疗和医疗遣返的费用,覆盖完整的申根行程。
g
償付能力證明. 申请人偿付能力证明- 最近3个月的银行对账单(工资对账单更佳),由银行柜台盖章,显示最终余额(此项材料是领馆考虑您是否具备充足资金前往申根地区旅行的重要依据之一);无需存款证明。
h
个人状况证明. 在职人员:
• 加盖公司公章的公司营业执照复印件。
• 由雇主签发出具的英文在职证明原件 (需打印在公司正式的抬头信纸上,包含公司全称&地址&固定电话&传真&邮箱地址),由负责人签字(显示签字人职位)&加盖公司公章;在职证明需要包含的信息至少如下:申请人姓名,职务,收入,工作年限;准假时间&准假原因;公司需声明将保留申请人职位,担保申请人在旅行期间遵守当地法律法规并按照计划时间准时归国。

i
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
j
以前的旅行证据. 所有过往旅行的证明 ( 如已用护照等)。
k
住宿证明. 申根地区全部行程的住宿证明,包括饭店名称,电话,传真以及各酒店逗留时间。
l
行程计划. 由航空公司或旅行社出具的一份行程表或航班预定记录。签证签发前不建议提前付款。
Please note:


• The required documents have to be translated into Polish or English in a separate document;

• Please, be aware that applicants are allowed to submit additional documents that they consider useful to explain/justify the trip;

• The Embassy/Consulate General of the Republic of Poland reserves the right to request additional information/documentation;

• In case the applicant is from other consular jurisdiction, please provide “Zan Zhu Zheng” or other police certificate to proof his/her stay in the current jurisdiction.



Additional documents for certain categories of applicants:


1) In case the applicant is a self-employed or free-lance:

• Documents proving his/her professional activity.

2) For retired persons:

• Proof of pension or other regular income.

3) For unemployed adults:

• If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse and notary certificate of marriage, legalized by MFA.

• If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.

4) For Student:

• Certificate from the school and valid student's ID card and one copy.

5) For minors (under 18):

• Student card and original letter of the school, signed and stamped, mentioning:

- Full address, telephone number of the school,

- Permission for absence,

- Name and function of the person giving the permission,

- Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA.

6) Minors travelling alone or with one parent:

• Notary birth certificate legalized by MFA,

• Notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence,

• Notary death certificate if one or two of the parents is/are dead,

• Notary court verdict legalized by MFA in case the parents are divorced and one of the parents lost custody of the child.

波兰旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
最长居住期波兰: 90 天逗留 波兰的签证帮助
最长居住期波兰: 90 天逗留 波兰的签证帮助
申请波兰签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 波兰使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to