现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在荷兰签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于荷兰政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到荷兰的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆荷兰签证。

            荷兰签证

荷兰签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的
访问签证
必须的

Each applicant is required to submit application in person. VisaHQ is able to assist the client with checking and reviewing application form to ensure accuracy and meeting with the requirements of the visa process, also we will assist you personally during the appointment not to queue up, and will collect your passport.


It is advised to submit the application 3 months prior to your departure date.

选择的类型 荷兰 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。申请表须由满18周岁的申请者本人签名,须与申请者有效护照上的签名一致,即同为字母、拼音或汉字。代理人签名无效。申请表必须用英文或荷兰文填写。
b
有效护照(原件+两份复印件)。请注意护照应为在过去10年内签发,并且应在离开申根地区后仍有至少3个月的有效期。护照需有至少两页的空白签证页。并需按以下要求提供复印件:护照首页及尾页各需复印两份;所有申根国家签证(如有)各需复印一份。
c
两张本人近期白底彩照。两张相同的白底彩色近照,近6个月内拍摄 (原件)。尺寸为3.5 厘米 x 4.5厘米,正面免冠,嘴巴合拢。
d
身份证复印件。. 申请人身份证彩色复印件(正反面)。
e
银行对帐单. 申请人的银行活期存折或活期银行卡(信用卡除外)最近三到六个月的进出账单(原件+复印件)。如申请人未满18岁或无业,可提供父母或配偶或其经济依附人的活期账单原件。请在进出账单的姓名拼音旁用英文/荷兰文标注与申请人的关系(如父亲、母亲、配偶等)。银行对账单应以A4纸形式提供。(您需在打印银行账单前就告知银行您的银行账单需要出具A4格式的)。
f
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
g
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
h
收入证明. 其他固定收入证明复印件 (复印件,可选)。如适用,例如:奖学金证明或兼职工资证明。若原件为中文,则须提供荷兰语或英文翻译件。
i
行程计划. 从中国出发和返回的飞机票订单(复印件)。预订确认单必须包含以下信息:申请人姓名(须和护照信息一致)、起飞地点、目的地、起飞和到达时间、航班号以及预订编码。如订单语言为中文,须用英文或荷兰文翻译关键信息,包括申请人姓名(字母或拼音)、始发地、目的地、出发及到达日期。
j
住宿证明. 申根地区全部行程的住宿证明,包括饭店名称,电话,传真以及各酒店逗留时间。
k
签证申请. 如果您选择由他人代交您的签证申请,必须提供。
• 委托书上的签名必须与申请者护照、签证申请表上签名一致, 且委托书必须填写完整,不得有任何涂改。
• 委托书须单独开具,不可共用。
• 未满18岁的未成年申请者:委托书必须由父母任何一方或法定监护人签名。注意:父母或法定监护人请不要代签未成年人的姓名。年龄以递交申请日是否达到18周岁为准。
• 如父母为未成年申请者代交,则不需要提供委托书,但须提供户口等证明关系的材料。

For an employed applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Original and copy of Employment certificate, or Working certificate.

• The letter from the employer (in English or Dutch, or in Chinese with English/Dutch translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature of a responsible person in the company, signature date and clearly mentioning.

• Please note that the applicant is not allowed to sign the certificate by himself.

• Original and sealed copy of the Business license or Organization code or Institution legal person certificate, or other similar function certificate.

• Not requested for freelance worker.


For the student applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

Studies certificate, original (original with copy and also translation).

• Should be issued by your school or university and contain your grade and days of leave.

• Should include school’s address, contact and official seal.

• Should also indicate name, position and signature of the person in charge.


For the retired applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide proof of pension or other regular income (original with copy and also translation). For example - retirement certificate.


For an unemployed applicant.

Besides basic documents please also provide the following documents:

• Proof of kinship to the person you are financially dependent, or notarial marriage certificate and, legalized by the Chinese Ministry Of Foreign Affairs or by the Chinese Embassy, containing English or Dutch translation (original and copy).

• This certificate is not required if parents sponsor the trip and a notarial certificate of birth legalized by Foreign affairs office is provided.

• In case there is no family relationship with the sponsor, an original explanation letter stating relations between applicant and the sponsor of this trip shall be provided.

荷兰旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期荷兰: 90 天逗留 荷兰的签证帮助
最长居住期荷兰: 90 天逗留 荷兰的签证帮助
申请荷兰签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 荷兰使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
荷兰的签证信息
Netherlands签证
3
荷兰签证签发日期 (格式可能和月—日—年格式不同)。
13
荷兰领事馆颁发的签证
16
荷兰签证期满时间