现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在马耳他签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于马耳他政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到马耳他的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆马耳他签证。

            马耳他签证

居住于中国 马耳他签证 肯尼亚护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的

Each applicant is required to submit application in person. VisaHQ is able to assist the client with checking and reviewing application form to ensure accuracy and meeting with the requirements of the visa process, also we will assist you personally during the appointment not to queue up, and will collect your passport.

It is advised to submit the application 3 months prior to your departure date.


VisaHQ can only assist the applicants residing in Shanghai, Anhui, Jiangsu, Zhejiang.

选择的类型 马耳他 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。 用英文清晰填写的一份完整的并已经签字的签证申请表原件。
b
护照原件。 护照原件及一份复印件(复印所有签证页但空白页不需要复印,如有延期页,须提供延期页复印件)。护照有效期至少到截止有效期后的 3 个月并且从中国离境日期后至少有 6 个月的有效期。要求至少仍保留 2 页空白页。
c
两张本人近期白底彩照。两张白底证件照规格的近照(近 6 个月内拍摄的近照)。
d
居住证明. 证明您在中国合法居住状态的证据副本(签证或居留证)。
e
行程计划. 往返机票订单,可以来自航空公司或者旅行社。申请人应于签证签发后,出票付款。若申请多次入境签证,请提供首次行程 的往返机票订单。
f
住宿证明. 住宿证明(酒店预订,所有权证明或代表申请人出租房屋),或者如果适用的话, 填写并签署的维护和住宿承诺。
g
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
h
醫療保險. 申根旅行保险- 您需要购买 一 份适用于申根国的旅行医疗保险,保险额不低于3万欧元,须包含紧急医疗和医疗遣返的费用,覆盖完整的申根行程。
i
償付能力證明. 户口簿原件(无需翻译):及户口簿所有页的复印件(中国公民适用)/ 非中国公民需要提交有效的中国居留许可。
j
户口本. 户口本一份全本复印件。(只针对中国公民)。
k
之前的旅行. 能显示以前的出国旅行的信息的证件; 如旧护照上有以前的旅行信息,须提供旧护照。
For employees:
• A copy of the business license of the applicant’s employing company with the stamp in original of
the company.

• A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company letterhead with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:
- the address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company,

- the name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer.

- the name of the applicant.

- the applicant’s position, salary and years of service and approval for leave or absence.


For retired persons:
• Proof of pension or other regular income.


For unemployed adults:
• If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse and notarized certificate of marriage, legalised by the Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affairs (MFA).

• If single / divorced / widow / widower: any other proof of regular income.


For minors (under 18):
• Student card and an original letter from the minor’s school, mentioning the full address and telephone number of the school and granting permission for the student’s absence. The name and position of the person giving the permission should also be included.

• Minors traveling alone or with one parent: notarized certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians (when the minor is traveling alone) or the parent or legal guardian not traveling (if the minor is traveling with one parent) legalized by MFA.

• If not in China, legalized by the relevant authorities in the country of residence. Notarised certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalized by MFA.

马耳他旅游签证签证费肯尼亚

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期马耳他: 90 天逗留 马耳他的签证帮助
最长居住期马耳他: 90 天逗留 马耳他的签证帮助
申请马耳他签证的肯尼亚公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 马耳他使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to