拉脱维亚签证

居住于中国 拉脱维亚签证 萨尔瓦多护照持有人

的公民?
旅游签证
不必的
商务签证
不必的
访问签证
不必的
文化体育活动
不必的
For minors (under 18):

Student card & Original letter of the school
mentioning:


- Full address, telephone number of the school

- Permission for absence

- Name and function of the person giving the permission − Notary Certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalised by MFA

For Employees:
A sealed copy of the business license of the employing company;
A letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:
-Address, telephone and fax numbers of the employing company
-The name and position in the employing company of the countersigning officer
-The name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service
-Approval for leave or absence

For Retired persons:
Proof of pension or other regular income

For Unemployed adults:
If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse + Notary certificate of marriage, legalized by MFA.
If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.

萨尔瓦多公民可以享受 最多停留90天的拉脱维亚旅游签证免签待遇.

拉脱维亚  签证是必须的,如果您是以下国家的公民。

主要是由中国的公民要求 
太好了! 准备计划去拉脱维亚我还要了解些什么?

  • 首先,检查护照当前有效期

  • 再者,确保你护照上有空白签证页

  • 最后请确认是否需要转机。

    请和您的航空公司确认您在去拉脱维亚途中是否需要在境外转机。您将转机的国家可能会要求您提供单独的过境签证。请查阅相应国家签证条件的具体国家

  • 申请拉脱维亚签证的萨尔瓦多公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 拉脱维亚使馆

    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to