现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在意大利签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于意大利政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到意大利的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆意大利签证。

            意大利签证

居住于中国 意大利签证 俄罗斯护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
旅游
必须的
商务签证
必须的
商务
必须的

If you haven't been collected Schengen fingerprints before, you need to go to the visa center to submit this application and collect fingerprints. However, VisaHQ can still assist you in completing the application form and pre-reviewing your application materials to meet the current requirements of the Consulate, in order to help your visa application process to the maximum extent possible.

选择的类型 意大利 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申根签证申请表,原件。 一份用英语或者意大利语或者中文拼音正式填写并由申请人亲笔签名的申请表(中国申请人签字应为文字,不应为拼音)。十八岁以下的申请人需至少父母其中一方或者监护人代签。签证申请表必须打印在一张 A3 纸上,正反面打印。
b
有效护照(原件+两份复印件)。请注意护照应为在过去10年内签发,并且应在离开申根地区后仍有至少3个月的有效期。护照需有至少两页的空白签证页。并需按以下要求提供复印件:护照首页及尾页各需复印两份;所有申根国家签证(如有)各需复印一份。
c
两张本人近期白底彩照。照片应ICAO尺寸的白底彩照, 35x40 毫米,拍摄时间至少在最近六个月内。
d
行程计划. 由航空公司或旅行公司出具的,显示具体行程日期的,机票预定证明或行程表的复印件和一份对此行的计划安排的说明。请注意:不建议在获得签证之前出票,以上材料将影响您将获得签证的有效期和入境次数。
e
银行对帐单. 最近三个月的银行对账单,以显示有足够的行程支付资金。
f
雇佣信. 一份由申请人雇主出具的带有公司抬头的证明信原件,包括联系信息,工作开始日期,职位,出勤记录,旅行目的及持续时间,并说明申请人将回到现有职位。学生申请人,请提交一份学校官方出具的在读证明,并说明申请人已经注册了下个学期的学习,(原件+复印件+翻译件)。
g
酒店预订. 覆盖马来西亚完整停留时间的有效酒店订单。
h
雇主业执照. 盖章的公司营业执照复印件 。对于如学校或政府机构类,没有营业执照的单位,可不提供此项材料。关于这种情况,建议仍在您的在职证明中进行说明。
i
户口本. 申请人户口本每页的复印件。如果申请人不是中国公民,则提供居留许可每一页的复印件。
j
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
All the Chinese supporting documents that you submit should have an English Version.

Photo requirements: ICAO format


• Be in sharp focus, clear and with good contrasts

• Be printed on quality photo paper with high solution

• Be in colour with a white background

• Be 3.5X4 cm

• Maximum 6 months old, resemble the applicant

• Full face, facing the camera directly, eyes looking straight at the camera

• Show the whole head and the top of the shoulders. The face shall occupy 70-80% of the picture

• Show open eyes that are clearly visible. Hair shall not cover the eyes

Regarding glasses:

• Glasses are allowed as long as the eyes are clearly visible

• The glasses cannot be coloured

• The rim must not cover any part of the eyes

• There cannot be reflected in the glasses

For minors (under 18 years of age):

• Copy of student card, original letter from the school in English
• Family relation notary certificate

Please note:
Letter from the school must mention:
• full name, address, telephone number and fax number of the school;
• permission for absence (purpose, duration & who will be travelling with the minor and covering his expenses);
• full name and relationship to the person giving the permission.

To prove family relationship, the following documents must be provided:
• original notary certificate of family relationship or proof of guardianship, and single legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs;
• when the minor is travelling alone or only with one parent: then except the notary certificate of family relationship , please provide the notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs as well, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the parents'/legal guardians' country of residence.
• In case one of the parents passed away, please be aware that death certificate legalized by Ministry of Foreign Affairs might also be required.


意大利旅游签证签证费俄罗斯

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期意大利: 90 天逗留 意大利的签证帮助
最长居住期意大利: 90 天逗留 意大利的签证帮助
300 CNY is for pre-checking only.
申请意大利签证的俄罗斯公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 意大利使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
意大利的签证信息
Italy签证
1
由意大利大使馆认定的Italy的签证类别。
2
Italy的签证有效期。
3
意大利签证签发日期 (格式可能和月—日—年格式不同)。
4
意大利签证持有者姓名
5
旅客的护照号码
9
意大利签证备注
11
允许进入Italy的次数 (受限于签证有效日期)
12
每次在Italy逗留的最长期限
13
意大利领事馆颁发的签证
16
意大利签证期满时间
18
进入Italy的目的 (意大利签证类型)