现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在匈牙利签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于匈牙利政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到匈牙利的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆匈牙利签证。

            匈牙利签证

匈牙利签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?

Each applicant is required to submit application in person. VisaHQ is able to assist the client with checking and reviewing application form to ensure accuracy and meeting with the requirements of the visa process, also we will assist you personally during the appointment not to queue up, and will collect your passport.

选择的类型 匈牙利 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
匈牙利的申请表 对于在线订单,请下载,打印并签署我们的系统在您的帐户下为您准备的匈牙利签证申请。
b
原始,签名的中国护照
c
一张近期拍摄的本人证件照。 尺寸为3.5 厘米 x 4.5厘米,正面免冠,近六个月内拍摄的白底彩色照片。
d
护照复印件. 护照首页(个人信息页)和末页(签字页),以及申根、英国、美国、加拿大、澳大利亚和新西兰的签证页。
e
户口簿. 申请人户口簿。
f
行程计划. 由航空公司或旅行公司出具的,显示具体行程日期的,机票预定证明或行程表的复印件和一份对此行的计划安排的说明。请注意:不建议在获得签证之前出票,以上材料将影响您将获得签证的有效期和入境次数。
g
银行对帐单. 最近三个月的银行对账单,以显示有足够的行程支付资金。
h
雇佣信. 一份由申请人雇主出具的带有公司抬头的证明信原件,包括联系信息,工作开始日期,职位,出勤记录,旅行目的及持续时间,并说明申请人将回到现有职位。学生申请人,请提交一份学校官方出具的在读证明,并说明申请人已经注册了下个学期的学习,(原件+复印件+翻译件)。
i
酒店预订. 覆盖马来西亚完整停留时间的有效酒店订单。
j
私人邀请函. 如果访友或探亲,必须提供由接待人出具的邀请函,包含接待人和申请人的联系信息、此行时间和目的、居住地地址,签字和日期。还要证明接待人在匈牙利的情况,例如:接待人匈牙利护照复印件,如果接待人不是匈牙利公民,则提供匈牙利居留许可和护照复印件。
k
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
Proof of solvency

1) Bankbook or bank statement (except credit card) of the applicant covering the last three months (Original)
2) Proof of solvency for employees:
a) a sealed copy of the business licence of employing company
b) a letter from the employer (in English, or in Chinese with an English translation) on official company paper with stamp, signature, date and clearly mentioning:
(i) address, telephone and fax numbers of the company
(ii) the name and position in the company of the countersigning officer
(iii) the name of the applicant, position, salary and years of service
(iv) approval for leave or absence
(v) the purpose of the visit
(vi) confirmation of position after the return
(vii) the person or the entity who will bear the applicant’s travel and living costs.
2) For retired persons: proof of pension or other regular income
3) For unemployed persons:
a) If married: letter of employment and income of the spouse and notary certificate of marriage, legalized by the Ministry for Foreign Affairs.
b) If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.


If the applicant is a minor

-Public notary certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs
-Passports of applicants who are minors and under 10 years old can, but do not need to be signed. Applicants above 10 years old (10 years old included) have to sign on passports by themselves. Applicants above 18 years old (18 years old included) must sign their own name as well.
Parents or legal guardian(s) are NOT allowed to sign on minors’ passports.
-Notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal gurdians, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the parents’/legal guardians’ country of residence
In case the minor travelling alone or with one parent.

匈牙利旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 同一天
  • 总成本:
最长居住期匈牙利: 90 天逗留 匈牙利的签证帮助
最长居住期匈牙利: 90 天逗留 匈牙利的签证帮助
申请匈牙利签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 匈牙利使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to