现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在希腊签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于希腊政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到希腊的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆希腊签证。

            希腊签证

居住于中国 希腊签证 法属波利尼西亚护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
If you haven't been collected Schengen fingerprints before, you need to go to the visa center to submit this application and collect fingerprints. However, VisaHQ can still assist you in completing the application form and pre-reviewing your application materials to meet the current requirements of the Consulate, in order to help your visa application process to the maximum extent possible.

According to the Danish (Shanghai) Consulate's regulations, VisaHQ can provide this service only for applicants from Jiangsu, Zhejiang, Shanghai, Anhui, Wuhan regions.

选择的类型 希腊 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。 用英语完整填写并由申请人本人签字的申请表。
b
护照原件。 护照有效期在回中国之后不少于三个月。护照内不少于两页空白签证页。护照签发时间在最近十年之内。
c
照片要求。张护照照片。白底正面。尺寸为3 x 4 厘米 (大概1.2 x 1.6英寸)。
d
身份证副本. 所有申请人必须提供法属波利尼西亚身份证副本。
e
居住证明. 证明您在中国合法居住状态的证据副本(签证或居留证)。
f
在中国个人状况证明. 在中国的工作证或居住证的复印件。
g
户口簿. 申请人户口簿。
h
酒店预订. 能证明已预订酒店的材料的复印件。
i
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
j
航班預訂. 有效的(申根全程)往返机票预订单。如您申请多次入境,仅需要提供首次的往返机票预订单。预订单必须真实有效,包含申请人全名,完整的航班信息及有效的预定编码。
因签证结果的不可控性,我们不建议您提前出票。
k
醫療保險. 申根旅行保险- 您需要购买 一 份适用于申根国的旅行医疗保险,保险额不低于3万欧元,须包含紧急医疗和医疗遣返的费用,覆盖完整的申根行程。
l
償付能力證明. 申请人偿付能力证明- 最近3个月的银行对账单(工资对账单更佳),由银行柜台盖章,显示最终余额(此项材料是领馆考虑您是否具备充足资金前往申根地区旅行的重要依据之一);无需存款证明。
m
个人状况证明. 在职人员:
• 加盖公司公章的公司营业执照复印件。
• 由雇主签发出具的英文在职证明原件 (需打印在公司正式的抬头信纸上,包含公司全称&地址&固定电话&传真&邮箱地址),由负责人签字(显示签字人职位)&加盖公司公章;在职证明需要包含的信息至少如下:申请人姓名,职务,收入,工作年限;准假时间&准假原因;公司需声明将保留申请人职位,担保申请人在旅行期间遵守当地法律法规并按照计划时间准时归国。

For unemployed adults:

• If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse plus notary certificate of marriage, legalized by MFA.
• If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.


For retired persons
Proof of pension or other regular income.


For minors (under 18) Student card & Original letter of the school, mentioning:

• Permission for absence.
• Name and function of the person giving the permission.
• One photocopy thereof.
• Notary certificate of family relationship or a proof of guardianship, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs.
• When the minor is travelling alone or only with one parent: notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians, legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the parents'/legal guardians' country of residence.


Additional Information for Greece Visa (Schengen)

1. Only if you have collected Biometric data already for a Schengen Visa before, the data should be valid only for 59 months, you could authorize someone else to submit your visa application instead. Otherwise each applicant should go to Visa Application Centre in person for submitting application, having Biometric data and making payment. (Please note: this policy is not applicable for the one who has been rejected by any Schengen Countries before).

2. The requirements what we provide to you are all the lastest from the Embassy & Consulate side, and we will do our best to give as detailed as possible suggestions for each different case situation; But since of the specificity of visa application, the Consular Officer may ask you for more additional documents and information, we do appreciate your kindly understanding.

3. The Processing time (around 15 working days) for Greece is official obtained from the Embassy & Consulate side ( all the holidays are not included), but we strongly advice that you could prepare your documents and submit as early as possible, because there are many uncontrolled situations which may delay your processing time (additional documents required, system problem, interview etc.) . And we will not be noticed by the Embassy & Consulate in advance.

4. The final visa result and visa validity is decided by the Embassy & Consulate, even if you have provided the full information which they requires, there is still a risk that your visa would be rejected and no fees could be refunded. The final result could not be estimated by our side, we do appreciate your kindly understanding.

5. All the Chinese supporting documents that you submit should have one English Version.

希腊旅游签证签证费法属波利尼西亚

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
最长居住期希腊: 90 天逗留 希腊的签证帮助
最长居住期希腊: 90 天逗留 希腊的签证帮助
申请希腊签证的法属波利尼西亚公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 希腊使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to