现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在德国签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于德国政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到德国的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆德国签证。

            德国签证

居住于中国 德国签证 俄罗斯护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
旅游
必须的
商务签证
必须的
商务
必须的
访问签证
必须的
If you haven't been collected Schengen fingerprints before, you need to go to the visa center to submit this application and collect fingerprints. However, VisaHQ can still assist you in completing the application form and pre-reviewing your application materials to meet the current requirements of the Consulate, in order to help your visa application process to the maximum extent possible.

填写 德国 旅游签证 申请表格在线

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表格。一份由申请人填写完全,并签字和填写日期的申请表。未成年申请人的申请表须由至少父母一方签名。
b
旅行护照。护照有效期应比申请的签证有效期富余至少3个月; 至少两页空白签证页。
c
两张证件照片。两张6个月以内的白底证件照片。(3.5 x 4.5cm)
d
护照复印件. 护照复印件(所有相关和已使用过的签证页).
e
过往申根签证的复印件. 如果申请人以前去过申根,请携带相应身份或签证状态的证明文件,特别是以前使用的所有申根签证(包括过期签证)。
f
行程. 提供以旅行者名义确认或保留航班行程。必须显示进出的航班。
g
旅行医疗保险. 保额不低于30000欧元,有效范围包括整个申根区,保险的有效期必须覆盖所有在申根地区的停留天数。请同时提供原件及复印件。
h
住宿证明. 住宿证明(酒店预订,所有权证明或代表申请人出租房屋),或者如果适用的话, 填写并签署的维护和住宿承诺。
i
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
j
资金证明。. 近3个月的工资对账单原件,显示充足余额。
k
户口簿. 户口本原件(无需翻译)及完整的复印件(仅适用于中国护照申请人)。非中国国籍申请人需要提供有效的中国居留许可。
l
签证申请/护照返还委托书. 如适用!代理人护照/身份证复印件(原件应在签证中心被退回)。
For employed (employees, entrepreneurs)


• Employment / Company certificate (Original)

- Written on official company paper, including the company stamp. The letter should also include the current address and contact details (phone number, fax number, homepage, and email address). The letter should be written in Chinese, with a German or English translation.

- Signed by the authorized person (no digital signature); the signature must not be signed by a third party on behalf of the authorized representative.


• Company license (Copy). Not applicable for universities and public institutions

- Current license with company stamp


• Company bank statements (Copy)

- Statements of current business account for the last three months

- Only required if the company is meeting travel and living costs.

For freelancers (e.g. artists)


• Explanation letter (Original). Instead of the employment certificate:

- Detailed description of freelance engagements (if possible with substantiated proof) and information about funding for the trip.

- In Chinese, with a German or English translation.
For unemployed


• Explanation letter (Original). Instead of the employment certificate:

- Detailed description of personal situation and information about funding for the trip.

- In Chinese, with a German or English translation.


• Alternative proof of funding if personal funds are insufficient

- Employment / company certificate from the spouse (Original). In Chinese, with a German or English translation

- Bank statement of the spouse (Original)

- Marriage certificate (Original + Copy). Notary certificate legalized by the Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affairs, with a German or English translation

For students


• Studies certificate (Original). Instead of employment certificate.

- A letter from the university signed by an authorized official (no digital signature)

- In Chinese, with a German or English translation.


• Alternative proof of funding if personal funds are insufficient:

- Birth certificate or certificate of family relation (Original + Copy). Notary certificate legalized by the Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affairs, with a German or English translation

- Employment certificate of one parent (Original)

- Bank statement of one parent (Original)

For minors (under the age of 18)


• Student card (Copy)

• Studies certificate (Original). Does not have to be provided if the intended journey takes place during legal Chinese school holidays

- A letter from the school signed by an authorized official (no digital signature)

- Must contain permission for absence

- In Chinese, with a German or English translation


• Birth certificate or certificate of family relation (Original + Copy). Notary certificate legalized by the Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affairs, including a German or English translation.

• Travel permission

One or both parents/guardians are not accompanying the minor:


- Notary certificate of permission to travel legalized by the Chinese Ministry of Foreign Affairs, including a German or English translation (Original +Copy)


One or both parents are accompanying the minor and have obtained the visa:

- Copy of the passport identity page of the accompanying parent

- Copy of the parent’s valid visas

- Flight reservation showing the minor’s and accompanying parent’s name (Copy)


• Evidence of funds. Not necessary if the minor is travelling with at least one parent and the visa applications of the minor and accompanying parent are submitted as a group

- Bank statement of one parent (Original)

- Employment certificate of one parent (Original)

For retired


• Pensioner´s card (Copy). Instead of employment certificate.

德国旅游签证签证费俄罗斯

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
最长居住期德国: 30 天逗留 德国的签证帮助
最长居住期德国: 30 天逗留 德国的签证帮助
300 CNY is for pre-checking only.
申请德国签证的俄罗斯公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 德国使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
德国的签证信息
Germany签证
3
德国签证签发日期 (格式可能和月—日—年格式不同)。
4
德国签证持有者姓名
5
旅客的护照号码
9
德国签证备注
11
允许进入Germany的次数 (受限于签证有效日期)
12
每次在Germany逗留的最长期限
13
德国领事馆颁发的签证
15
进入Germany日期 (格式可能与月—日—年格式不同)
16
德国签证期满时间
18
进入Germany的目的 (德国签证类型)