现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在巴西签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于巴西政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到巴西的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆巴西签证。

            巴西签证

巴西签证

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的
Accurate contact information is IMPORTANT for your visa application!

填写 巴西 旅游签证 申请表格在线

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
一份填写完整的签证申请表,由申请人签字。 如申请人为 18 岁以下,父母双 方或法定监护人双方必须在签证申请表回执页上签名。
b
申请人护照原件,(自预计到达巴西之日起)有效期不得少于六个月,且至少有两 张空白页并且签字。
c
一张彩色近照, 尺寸为 4cm x 5cm, 正面照、白色背景。
d
申请人在巴西停留期间经济实力证明. 最近 3 个月银行流水和/或信用卡对账单,近十天内打印。
e
行程计划. 打印出来的往返机票行程单或旅行社致本使领馆领事部的信函,说明游客姓名、确认的行程、航班号和抵离日期。
f
雇佣信.
如果在职,使用印有公司抬头信笺的由雇主签字的准假信原件,并包含以下信息:申请人的姓名、职位、收入和起聘日期;以及用中文注明的雇主全称和地址,以及电话和传真号码。
如果退休,说明申请人养老金的退休证明。
若申请人为学生且于非学校假期期间旅行,一份学校出具的确认其在读及良好表现、并同意其缺勤的信函原件。
g
酒店预订. 覆盖马来西亚完整停留时间的有效酒店订单。
h
邀请函. 如果和朋友或亲人居住,一份在巴西接待人的邀请函可以代替酒店预订证明。此邀请函是写给巴西大使馆签证处的,并说明接待人和申请人的关系,此行时间和将居住地的电话和地址。
i
以前的旅行证据. 所有过往旅行的证明 ( 如已用护照等)。
j
委托书. 请完整填写并签名委托书
Please note:


• If applicant is a permanent resident but has an expired Brazilian ID card for Foreign Citizens (RNE); and
a) is over the age of 60 years; or
b) is a person with special needs, please provide copy of the expired Brazilian ID card for Foreign Citizens (RNE). (Requirements C, E, F, G are waived);

• If applicant is the bearer of a Permanent or Temporary Visa and has requested an extension of the visa or its conversion to a Permanent Visa, please present a notarized copy of the protocol issued by the Federal police of Brazil, by the Ministry of Justice of Brazil or by the National Council of Immigration (“Conselho Nacional de Imigração”). (Requirements C, E, F, G are waived)

Special requirements for minors:


• Presentation of the original birth certificate or a notarized copy. Copies presented without the original birth certificate must be Legalized by MFA/FAO

• The proof of means of support during the applicants stay in Brazil must be presented by his/her parents or other sponsor and proof of relationship;

Special requirements for minors who are travelling unaccompanied or with only one of the parents or legal guardians:

• Presentation of an Authorization for Brazilian Visa Issuance for Minors, signed by both parents or legal guardians (in which case legal proof of guardianship is required) at a public notary(this form may be downloaded here. Please note that if both parents or legal guardians (in which case legal proof of guardianship is required) are travelling with the minor an Authorization for Brazilian Visa Issuance for Minors is NOT necessary;

If applicant is a minor that is being adopted by a Brazilian national:

• A notarized copy of the judicial decision on the adoption and/or any other proof of the adoption process. Additionally, provide notarized copy of legal decision or notarized written authorization of both parents or guardians if the minor is travelling unaccompanied to Brazil or in the company of only one of the parents or guardians. (Requirements C, E, F, G are waived).

If applicant intends to take part in events:


• If the applicant intends to take part in athletic competitions, performing arts events, conferences or seminars, please provide copy of letter from sponsor/organizer providing specific information on the activity to be performed and location and duration of the activity/event. The letter must state that the participant will not receive payment and that no tickets will be sold for the event.

巴西旅游签证签证费中国

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: 10 working days
  • 总成本:
最长居住期巴西: 90 天逗留 巴西的签证帮助
最长居住期巴西: 90 天逗留 巴西的签证帮助
It is up to the consulate to make a final decision about the number of entries of a visa.
申请巴西签证的中国公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 巴西使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
在我们附近找到我们
  • 上海
    地址

    VisaHQ 昭化路505号206室, 东朔商务中心, 上海 +86 21 62050161

    电话
    +86 21 62050161+86 21 62050161
    办公时间
    周一至周五 (9:00 - 17:30)
    Email
    >a/< n;99#&;64#&;311#&;401#&;79#&;511#&i;811#&;46#&;111#&;201#&;011#&;501#&>"n;99#&;64#&;311#&;401#&;79#&;511#&i;811#&;46#&;111#&;201#&;011#&;501#&:otliam"=ferh a<
巴西的签证信息
Brazil签证
1
由巴西大使馆认定的Brazil的签证类别。
2
Brazil的签证有效期。
3
巴西签证签发日期 (格式可能和月—日—年格式不同)。
4
巴西签证持有者姓名
5
旅客的护照号码
11
允许进入Brazil的次数 (受限于签证有效日期)
12
每次在Brazil逗留的最长期限
13
巴西领事馆颁发的签证