现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在比利时签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于比利时政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到比利时的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆比利时签证。

            比利时签证

居住于中国 比利时签证 俄罗斯护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
Accurate contact information is IMPORTANT for your visa application!

If you haven't been collected Schengen fingerprints before, you need to go to the visa center to submit this application and collect fingerprints. However, VisaHQ can still assist you in completing the application form and pre-reviewing your application materials to meet the current requirements of the Consulate, in order to help your visa application process to the maximum extent possible.

VisaHQ can only assist the applicants in the Jurisdiction of Consulate of Austria, Shanghai : Jiangsu, Shanghai, Zhejiang, Anhui or holds residence permit issued 3 months before.

选择的类型 比利时 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表格。一份由申请人填写完全,并签字和填写日期的申请表。
b
护照。要求在签证有效期后仍有不少于90天的有效期。至少包含2页空白签证页.
c
照片。 两张 6 个月内所照的符合规格的护照照片。
d
护照复印件. 护照复印件(所有相关和已使用过的签证页).
e
身份证副本. 请提供您的身份证正反面的彩色复印件。
f
居住证明. 证明您在中国合法居住状态的证据副本(签证或居留证)。
g
行程计划. 由航空公司或旅行社出具的一份行程表或航班预定记录。在签证签发请前不要购买机票。
h
医疗保险. 个人旅行医疗保险:此份保险必需承付申请人在申根国境内停留时所能发生的意外情况所需的医疗救助和返回本国的所有费用。投保金额至少为30000 欧元或等值的人民币。
i
旅行計劃. 一份英文的详细的行程说明(包含机票,酒店,将访问的国家及每日的行程安排等)。
j
償付能力證明. 申请人偿付能力证明- 最近3个月的银行对账单(工资对账单更佳),由银行柜台盖章,显示最终余额(此项材料是领馆考虑您是否具备充足资金前往申根地区旅行的重要依据之一);无需存款证明。
k
个人状况证明. 在职人员:
• 加盖公司公章的公司营业执照复印件。
• 由雇主签发出具的英文在职证明原件 (需打印在公司正式的抬头信纸上,包含公司全称&地址&固定电话&传真&邮箱地址),由负责人签字(显示签字人职位)&加盖公司公章;在职证明需要包含的信息至少如下:申请人姓名,职务,收入,工作年限;准假时间&准假原因;公司需声明将保留申请人职位,担保申请人在旅行期间遵守当地法律法规并按照计划时间准时归国。

l
壺口. 户口本原件及户口本所有页的复印件(无需翻译,只针对中国公民)。
m
住宿证明. 申根地区全部行程的住宿证明,包括饭店名称,电话,传真以及各酒店逗留时间。
Requirements for minors:


• Student card + Original letter of the school, mentioning:

- the full address, telephone number of the school;

- permission for absence;

- name and function of the person giving the permission;

- one photocopy.


• Parental Authorization:

- Notary certificate of permission to travel from both parents or legal guardians, legalized by MFA, and when not in China, attested by the relevant authorities in the country of residence;

- Notary certificate of family relation or proof of guardianship, legalized by MFA.


Additional documents for certain categories of applicants:


• For retired persons:

- Proof of pension or other regular income.

• For unemployed adults:

- If married: Letter of employment and income of the spouse + Notary certificate of marriage, legalized by MFA.

- If single/divorced/widow/widower: Any other proof of regular income.

比利时旅游签证签证费俄罗斯

单程入境
  • 合法性: 长达 3 個月
  • 处理: Same day
  • 总成本:
最长居住期比利时: 90 天逗留 比利时的签证帮助
最长居住期比利时: 90 天逗留 比利时的签证帮助
300 CNY is for pre-checking only.
申请比利时签证的俄罗斯公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 比利时使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to