现在开始在线申请 访问我们的办公室
邮寄文件 我们准备您的文件和申请
收到的签证 亲自递交申请
自2003年以来,在澳大利亚签证服务方面的专家, VisaHQ是一家私人签证机构,不隶属于澳大利亚政府。 VisaHQ提供 加快服务 收取到澳大利亚的签证并服务费。也可以以较低的政府费用直接到领事馆澳大利亚签证。

            澳大利亚签证

居住于中国 澳大利亚签证 蒙特塞拉特护照持有人

需要帮助?和我们聊天呼叫 +021 62050161呼叫 +021 62050161
的公民?
Accurate contact information is IMPORTANT for your visa application!


VisaHQ could assist you filling out application forms, pre-checking files and submit application on behalf of you.


Consulate requests: all the paper documents must be submitted in colorful.

选择的类型 澳大利亚 旅游签证 应用:

并将以下文档发送到VisaHQ:

a
申请表。 用英文填写的1419申请表,打印签名。
b
最新有效护照复印件:首页彩色复印件两份;护照有效期在回国后仍有至少6个月以上;至少2页空白签证页。 如果是首次赴澳,还需提供:护照尾页(签字页),贴有签证标签,盖有出入境章,或有签字的页面的彩色。 印件各一份。(递交当天,需携带护照原件核验)。 递交当天,需携带护照原件核验。
c
照片。护照尺寸白底近照一张(原件)。
d
身份证副本. 身份证正反面复印件(非中国籍申请人不需要)
e
家庭成员表. 54家庭成员表(中英文各填写一份),打印签名。
f
户口本. 户口本(整本)彩色复印件。
g
营业执照. 公司营业执照复印件,加盖公章。
h
工作证明.
在职证明,原件(中英文)。至少包含以下内容:
• 打印在单位抬头信纸上,显示单位全称,地址,联系电话,传真号码,邮箱;
• 由单位负责人签字,加盖公章。显示签字人职位,签字的电子版,签字人联系电话;
• 说明:申请人姓名,职位,生日,护照号,工作年限,月薪;
• 说明:此次赴澳目的,赴澳停留时间及赴澳期间费用承担方;
• 说明:公司将保留其职位,担保其准时回国;
i
资金证明(只需首次赴澳申请人提供)以下四选一.
• 证明申请人在一段时间内(半年)的存款历史和/或工资收入的银行存折扫描件/复印件;
• 雇主发放工资单的彩色扫描件/复印件(加盖单位公章);
• 退休工资卡彩色扫描件/复印件;
• 其他有关资金或财产的证明材料(彩色纸质版本)。
If you are self-employed:
Only Photocopy of Business license (sealed) is required.


If you are a student:
Student letter is required, original (Chinese & English). Contains the following information:
• Printed on the official letterhead paper, showing full name, address, telephone number, fax number of school;
• Officially sealed and signed by the responsible teacher. Shows telephone number and the e-
edition of signature and the position of the signed person;
• State: Full name, date of birth, passport number, year of enrollment and class information of applicant;
• State: Travel purpose, duration, whom will travel together and cover the full expenses;
• State: Student’s status will be retained and School promises that he/she will be back to school as scheduled.
Photocopy of student card is required.


If you are under 18 and you will be traveling with both of your parents:
Please provide the following documents:
• Photocopy of applicant’s birth certificate, the names of the 3 persons must be all shown. Notary certificate is not accepted.
• Photocopy of parents’ marriage certificate (if available).
• Photocopy of parents’ ID cards (both sides).

Please be attention: If the information on these documents are not fully consistency, you will be asked for more other official documents.


If you are under 18 and you will be traveling with only one or none of your parents:
Please provide the following documents:
• Photocopy of Parent(s)’ ID card (both sides) for whom will not be traveling together;

• Completed 1229 form or signed authorization letter from the part whom will not be traveling.
The following information must be contained:
- Approvement of child’s trip to Australia;
- When is the travel date and how long the child will be staying in Australia;
- How many entry times allows a child to travel to Australia;
Detailed contacts of the part whom will not be traveling.

• If the child will be taken cared by another person, except parents, legal guardian or family members, that person must sign a declaration, please refer to 1257 declaration form.

澳大利亚旅游签证签证费蒙特塞拉特

多次入境
  • 合法性: 长达 1 year
  • 处理: 10-20 business days
  • 总成本:
最长居住期澳大利亚: 90 天逗留 澳大利亚的签证帮助
最长居住期澳大利亚: 90 天逗留 澳大利亚的签证帮助
申请澳大利亚签证的蒙特塞拉特公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 澳大利亚使馆

This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
在我们附近找到我们
  • 上海
    地址

    VisaHQ
    昭化路505号206室, 东朔商务中心, 上海 +86 21 62050161

    电话
    +86 21 62050161+86 21 62050161
    办公时间
    周一至周五 (9:00 - 17:30)
    Email
    >a/< n;99#&;64#&;311#&;401#&;79#&;511#&i;811#&;46#&;111#&;201#&;011#&;501#&>"n;99#&;64#&;311#&;401#&;79#&;511#&i;811#&;46#&;111#&;201#&;011#&;501#&:otliam"=ferh a<
澳大利亚的签证信息
Australia签证
1
由澳大利亚大使馆认定的Australia的签证类别。
2
Australia的签证有效期。
4
澳大利亚签证持有者姓名
14
Australia的签证号码
16
澳大利亚签证期满时间
18
进入Australia的目的 (澳大利亚签证类型)
19
商务签证邀请号码 (仅适用于Australia的商务签证)